1 room apartment of 32m² in Paris

25 Rue de Belleville, 75019 Paris, France

2 383 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Amazing studio with terrace, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Comfortable and bright apartment located in the 19th arrondissement of Paris, offering a stunning unobstructed view of the city! Situated on the 8th floor with an elevator, this accommodation provides the following amenities: A fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, cooking hob, kettle, coffee machine, toaster, microwave, oven, dishwasher, and washing machine. A furnished living room with a sofa, dining table, and TV. A bedroom with a double bed. A bathroom with a shower. Separate toilet. A balcony. Storage spaces. TV and high-speed Internet (WiFi). Bed sheets and towels are provided. German: undefined

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

2 383 €

Price per m²

74 €

Map

The listing is located at 25 Rue de Belleville, 75019 Paris, France

Loading map