1 room apartment of 39m² in Paris

5 Rue de Marseille, 75010 Paris, France

2 523 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Appartement 1 chambre à louer à Paris

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Appartement T1 meublé à louer à Paris. La propriété est au 1er étage.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

2 523 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

65 €

Map

The listing is located at 5 Rue de Marseille, 75010 Paris, France

Loading map