1 room apartment of 21m² in Annemasse

74100 Annemasse, France

1 200 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Appartement 1 pièce, 21 m² à louer à Annemasse (74100)

Studio de 21m2 à louer sur Annemasse Caractéristiques Consommation énergétique et gaz à effet de serre A propos du prix de cet appartement

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

21 m²

Price

1 200 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Small

Yes

Price per m²

57 €

Map

The listing is located at 74100 Annemasse, France

Loading map