1 room apartment of 45m² in Paris

101 Rue de la Tour, 75016 Paris, France

3 280 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Chalo - 1 bedroom in Trocadéro, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue de la Tour, in the Trocadéro district of the 16th arrondissement. It is located on the 2nd floor, close to the Rue de la Pompe, La Muette, and Passy stations. Nearby, you will find attractions such as the Place du Trocadéro, the Musée de l'Homme, and the Musée Marmottan Monet. It consists of a bedroom with a double bed, a living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom. The bed is equipped with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and kitchen utensils. The apartment has a bathroom with a shower and towels. In addition, there is high-speed Wi-Fi and a SmartTV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. Please note that this apartment does not accept pets. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months. German: undefined

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

3 280 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

73 €

Map

The listing is located at 101 Rue de la Tour, 75016 Paris, France

Loading map