1 room apartment of 11m² in Paris

125 Rue de l'Université, 75007 Paris, France

1 700 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-05-2026

Charming Studio 2P - 5' Tour Eiffel BM

Welcome to this charming Parisian studio! Discover this comfortable living space located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement of Paris, a 5-minute walk from the Eiffel Tower and very close to the metro! This studio is a true haven of peace that exudes conviviality. The apartment is located on the Ground Floor Here's what to expect when you stay in this apartment:

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

11 m²

Price

1 700 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-05-2026

Price per m²

155 €

Map

The listing is located at 125 Rue de l'Université, 75007 Paris, France

Loading map