3 rooms apartment of 67m² in Paris

145 Rue Oberkampf, 75011 Paris, France

3 680 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-05-2026

Elegant, spacious apartment located in the heart of Paris.

Welcome to this beautiful, bright apartment in the heart of the 11th arrondissement of Paris. Ideally located near Place de la Bastille, the Marais, and Canal Saint-Martin, this neighborhood is renowned for its lively atmosphere, trendy cafés, and authentic Parisian markets. This chic, modern space offers a sleek design with a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and comfortable, high-quality bedding. Perfect for exploring the city’s tourist treasures.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

67 m²

Price

3 680 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-05-2026

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

55 €

Map

The listing is located at 145 Rue Oberkampf, 75011 Paris, France

Loading map