2 rooms apartment of 29m² in Paris

7 Rue François Miron, 75004 Paris, France

3 111 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-05-2026

Furnished apartment - 1-BR - RIVOLI/SAINT-PAUL

This is a 29m² flat located on the 4th floor without a lift. Located in the heart of Paris, the flat is a stone's throw from rue Rivoli, and is situated between Saint-Paul and the Hôtel de Ville. It is composed of: - An open kitchen, equipped and functional: fridge, hotplates, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, microwave, washing machine ... - A living room with a sofa and TV - A bedroom with a double bed - A shower room with shower and WC - Storage space - TV and high speed internet - Bed linen and towels provided

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

29 m²

Price

3 111 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-05-2026

Elevator

Yes

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

107 €

Map

The listing is located at 7 Rue François Miron, 75004 Paris, France

Loading map