2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Paris

10 Rue de Nesle, 75006 Paris, France

2 962 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Rental Furnished flat - 3 rooms, Quartier Latin - Saint Germain de Prés, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: MOBILITY LEASE ONLY: In order to be eligible to rent this apartment you will need to be coming to Paris for work, a work-related mission, or as a student. This lease is not suitable for holidays. Very nice two-bedroom flat with an atypical staircase. Decorated with care, this flat is fully furnished and equipped German: undefined

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

2 962 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

54 €

Map

The listing is located at 10 Rue de Nesle, 75006 Paris, France

Loading map