Listed today

1 room studio of 19m² in Redon

35600 Redon, France

315 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio - 19.54m² - REDON

Hyper centre !, Studio au 1er étage offrant une entrée avec rangement, pièce de vie avec kitchenette, salle d'eau avec wc., Libre le 28 juillet 2026, Loyer 345.00€ dont 30.00€ de charges correspondant à l'entretien des parties communes et à l'eau froide., Honoraires 248.28€ dont 58.62 € pour l'état des lieux d'entrée ., Dépôt de garantie 315.00€., CLASSE ENERGIE : E, CLASSE CLIMAT : B, Retrouvez l'ensemble de nos biens sur roximmo-om, Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site r

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

315 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

17 €

Map

The listing is located at 35600 Redon, France

Loading map

Related listing in Redon

1 bedroom apartment of 26.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 room apartment of 26m²

51 Rue de Codilo, 35600 Redon, France

273 € / month

1 bedroom apartment of 26.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 room apartment of 26m²

1 Place de la République, 35600 Redon, France

273 € / month

New
1 bedroom studio of 19.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 room studio of 19m²

35600 Redon, France

280 € / month