1 room apartment of 33m² in Paris

9 Rue Marceline Desbordes-Valmore, 75116 Paris, France

2 556 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio of 33m2 located at only 14 minutes walk from the famous Trocadero square., Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: It is a 33m² studio located on the 6th floor (with lift), in the 16th arrondissement of Paris. It is composed of: - A living room with double bed and TV - A separate and equipped kitchen (fridge, kettle, coffee machine, induction cooker...) - A bathroom with shower and toilet - TV and high speed internet (WiFi). - Plenty of storage space - Sheets and towels provided. German: undefined

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

2 556 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Elevator

Yes

Price per m²

77 €

Map

The listing is located at 9 Rue Marceline Desbordes-Valmore, 75116 Paris, France

Loading map