2 rooms apartment of 79m² in Paris

19 Rue Commines, 75003 Paris, France

5 330 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Tivon - 2 bedrooms in Arts et Métiers, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue Commines, in the Arts et Métiers neighborhood, in the 3rd arrondissement. It is located on the 1st floor with elevator, close to the Filles du Calvaire, Saint-Sébastien - Froissart, and Oberkampf stations. Nearby, you will find attractions such as the Musée National Picasso-Paris, the Place des Vosges, and the Jardins des Archives Nationales. It consists of two bedrooms with two double beds, a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom, and a separate toilet with sink. The bed is equipped with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and cooking utensils. The apartment has a bathroom with a full shower and towels. In addition, there is high-speed Wi-Fi and a SmartTV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months. German: undefined

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

79 m²

Price

5 330 €

Price per m²

67 €

Map

The listing is located at 19 Rue Commines, 75003 Paris, France

Loading map