1 room apartment of 95m² in Paris

6 Boulevard de Grenelle, 75015 Paris, France

7 570 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Tular - 2 rooms and terrace in La Motte-Picquet-Grenelle (15 Arr.), Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Magnificent renovated and furnished apartment located on Boulevard de Grenelle, in the La Motte-Picquet-Grenelle district, in the 15th arrondissement. It's on the 12th floor with elevator, near the Bir-Hakeim, Dupleix and Passy stations. The Eiffel Tower, Stade Émile Anthoine and Maison de Balzac are nearby. It comprises two bedrooms, two double beds, a living room, a kitchen, two bathrooms and a separate toilet with washbasin. The beds are fitted with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's rest. The kitchen is fully equipped with the latest appliances and utensils. The apartment has bathrooms equipped with a full shower, bath and towels. The apartment is also equipped with high-speed WiFi and smart TV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months. German: Wunderschön renoviertes und möbliertes Apartment am Boulevard de Grenelle im Viertel La Motte-Picquet-Grenelle im 15. Arrondissement. Es befindet sich im 12. Stock mit Aufzug, in der Nähe der Bahnhöfe Bir-Hakeim, Dupleix und Passy. Der Eiffelturm, das Stade Émile Anthoine und das Maison de Balzac befinden sich in der Nähe. Es besteht aus zwei Schlafzimmern, zwei Doppelbetten, einem Wohnzimmer, einer Küche, zwei Badezimmern und einer separaten Toilette mit Waschbecken. Die Betten sind mit weichen Laken ausgestattet, ideal für eine erholsame Nachtruhe. Die Küche ist komplett mit den neuesten Geräten und Utensilien ausgestattet. Das Apartment verfügt über Badezimmer mit einer kompletten Dusche, Badewanne und Handtüchern. Das Apartment ist außerdem mit Highspeed-WLAN und Smart-TV ausgestattet. Das Apartment verfügt außerdem über eine Waschmaschine und einen Geschirrspüler für Ihren Komfort. * Dieses Apartment kann für einen Zeitraum von 1 bis 10 Monaten gebucht werden.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

95 m²

Price

7 570 €

Price per m²

80 €

Map

The listing is located at 6 Boulevard de Grenelle, 75015 Paris, France

Loading map