1 room apartment of 37m² in Paris

57 Rue du Faubourg Saint-Denis, 75010 Paris, France

2 556 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Urban Oasis near Canal Saint Martin, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Our charming apartment features: - A bright living area with a television, dining table, and a quality sofa for optimal comfort. - An open, functional kitchen fully equipped with a refrigerator, freezer, oven, washing machine, hob, coffee machine, toaster, kettle... - A bedroom with a Queen-size bed for two and a wardrobe for organizing personal belongings. - A bathroom with a shower, sink, and toilet. - Clever storage solutions to keep personal items organized and accessible. - Connectivity: Enjoy high-speed internet (WiFi) and television to stay connected during your stay. - Quality bed linens and towels provided. German: undefined

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

2 556 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

69 €

Map

The listing is located at 57 Rue du Faubourg Saint-Denis, 75010 Paris, France

Loading map