2 chambres appartement de 45m² à Paris

13 Rue Humblot, 75015 Paris, France

4 180 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 16-07-2026

1 bedroom in La Motte-Picquet-Grenelle

Splendid renovated and furnished apartment located Rue Humblot, in the La Motte-Picquet-Grenelle district. It is located on the 5th floor, near the Dupleix and La Motte-Picquet-Grenelle stations. In the surrounding area, you can find attractions such as the Grand Palais Éphémère, the Champ-de-Mars and the Pont de Bir-Hakeim. It is composed of a bedroom with a double bed, a kitchen, a bathroom, separate toilet and a living room. The beds are equipped with soft bedding, ideal for a good night's rest. The kitchen is fully equipped with the latest appliances and cooking utensils. The apartment has a bathroom equipped with a full shower and towels. In addition, the apartment is equipped with high-speed WiFi and a SmartTV. The apartment has a washing machine for your convenience.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

45 m²

Prix

4 180 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

16-07-2026

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

93 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 13 Rue Humblot, 75015 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 37.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 37m²

25 Rue du Bourg Tibourg, 75004 Paris, France

3 346 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 37.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 37m²

25 Rue du Bourg Tibourg, 75004 Paris, France

3 346 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 57.75 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 58m²

61 Rue Montorgueil, 75002 Paris, France

3 350 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (45.0 m²) à louer à Paris (13 Rue Humblot, 75015 Paris, France) - locamoi.fr