1 chambre appartement de 40m² à Paris

9 Rue des Ternes, 75017 Paris, France

3 170 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

1 bedroom in Ternes, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Magnificent renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue des Ternes, in the Ternes district, in the 17th arrondissement. It is located on the 3rd floor with lift, close to Neuilly - Porte The apartment consists of a bedroom with a double bed, a living room with a sofa bed, a kitchen and a bathroom. The bed is fitted with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with the latest appliances and cooking utensils. The bathroom is equipped with a full shower and towels. The flat is also equipped with high-speed WiFi and a smart TV. The apartment also has a washing machine for your convenience. German: Wunderschönes, renoviertes und möbliertes Apartment in der Rue des Ternes, im Viertel Ternes, im 17. Sie befindet sich im 3. Stock mit Aufzug, in der Nähe von Neuilly - Porte Die Wohnung besteht aus einem Schlafzimmer mit einem Doppelbett, einem Wohnzimmer mit Schlafsofa, einer Küche und einem Bad. Das Bett ist mit weichen Laken ausgestattet, ideal für einen erholsamen Schlaf. Die Küche ist voll ausgestattet mit den neuesten Geräten und Kochutensilien. Das Badezimmer ist mit einer kompletten Dusche und Handtüchern ausgestattet. Die Wohnung ist außerdem mit High-Speed-WiFi und einem Smart-TV ausgestattet. Die Wohnung hat auch eine Waschmaschine für Ihre Bequemlichkeit.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

40 m²

Prix

3 170 €

Prix par m²

79 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 9 Rue des Ternes, 75017 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 40.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 40m²

27a Rue de la Gaîté, 75014 Paris, France

2 546 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 30.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 30m²

9 Rue Gérando, 75009 Paris, France

2 546 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 45.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 45m²

4 Villa Stendhal, 75020 Paris, France

2 547 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi