3 chambres appartement de 130m² à Paris

3 Rue Greffulhe, 75008 Paris, France

8 520 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

3 bedrooms in Madeleine, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Splendid renovated and furnished apartment in Rue Greffulhe, in the 8th arrondissement, in the heart of the Madeleine district. It is located on the 2nd floor with elevator and is close to the Havre-Caumartin, Madeleine and Opéra metro stations. Nearby attractions include Église de la Madeleine, Opéra Garnier and Galeries Lafayette. It comprises three bedrooms with double beds, a kitchen, two bathrooms, one with a bathtub, and a living room. The beds are fitted with soft sheets, perfect for a good night's rest. The kitchen is fully equipped with the latest appliances and cooking utensils. The apartment has two fully equipped bathrooms and towels. In addition, high-speed WiFi and Smart TV are available in the apartment, as well as a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for 1 to 10 months. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

130 m²

Prix

8 520 €

Prix par m²

66 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 3 Rue Greffulhe, 75008 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 3 chambres de 70.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 70m²

95 Avenue Victor Hugo, 75016 Paris, France

6 844 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 70.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 70m²

99 Avenue Victor Hugo, 75016 Paris, France

6 844 € / mois

3 chambres appartement de 70m²

École de conduite Paris 8ème, Rue de Rome, 75008 Paris, France

6 850 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi