1 chambre appartement de 35m² à Paris

128 Rue d'Avron, 75020 Paris, France

2 400 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

41.Appart 4Pers#1 Bedroom #Père Lachaise #Nation, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: This recently renovated apartment is located on the fourth floor of a small building without an elevator. It offers a comfortable, modern and warm space including a bedroom with a double bed and a television, a shower room, a separate toilet, and a living room equipped with a television, a sofa bed for two, and a modern equipped kitchen. Enjoy your stay in this elegant and comfortable apartment! - 4th floor without elevator - Area: 35m² - 1 living room with a sofa bed for 2 people and a dining table for 4 people - 1 double bedroom - TV & Wi-Fi in the living room and bedroom - 1 kitchen equipped with hotplates, microwave, oven, Nespresso coffee machine, kettle, mini fridge. - 1 shower room - 1 independent toilet German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

35 m²

Prix

2 400 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Ascenseur

Oui

Prix par m²

69 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 128 Rue d'Avron, 75020 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 37.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 37m²

Tout À Dom Services Paris 17Ème, Boulevard Pereire, 75017 Paris, France

1 920 € / mois

2 chambres appartement de 37m²

1 920 € / mois

2 chambres appartement de 37m²

1 920 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi