3 chambres appartement de 60m² à Lyon

15 Quai André Lassagne, 69001 Lyon, France

3 889 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Apartment 6pers in the city center, Lyon - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: The city center and the Hôtel de Ville metro station are less than 4 minutes' walk from the apartment. Located at the foot of the Croix Rousse slopes, in a typical Lyon building, you will appreciate the tranquility and comfort of this recently renovated apartment overlooking the property's inner courtyard. A living room with HD TV, a beautiful fully equipped kitchen, a cosy bathroom and a mezzanine floor with 3 bedrooms each equipped with a double bed , all in a quiet area, this is the place where you will stay. It is an ideal place for a tourist stay as for a professional displacement. WIFI at disposal, sheets and towels are included. Courtesy items are available (pasta, rice), as well as a traveler's guide that will give you all the information about the apartment (wifi code, notices) and the good addresses in Lyon. The entrance to the apartment is 100% autonomous from 3pm via a lock connected directly to the door of the apartment. The checkout is scheduled until 11am maximum on the day of your departure. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

60 m²

Prix

3 889 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

65 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 15 Quai André Lassagne, 69001 Lyon, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Lyon

appartement de 3 chambres de 89.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 89m²

4 Rue Simon Maupin, 69002 Lyon, France

3 145 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 55.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 55m²

2 Place de la Bourse, 69002 Lyon, France

3 500 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 80.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 80m²

19 Rue de la Tourette, 69001 Lyon, France

3 500 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (60.0 m²) à louer à Lyon (15 Quai André Lassagne, 69001 Lyon, France) - locamoi.fr