3 chambres appartement de 44m² à Paris

3 Rue du Général de Larminat, 75015 Paris, France

3 200 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 13-06-2026

Apartment Paris - Tour Eiffel - Bail Mobilité

Private apartment located in the center of Paris, 3 minutes walk from Eiffel Tower. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms with 2 double beds, living room, kitchen, toilet and bathroom. It fits perfectly for up to 4 guests. 1 minute walk from Metro La Motte Picquet (line 6, line 8, line 10). Several restaurants and supermarkets nearby. Bedding provided. Cozy living room and very well furnished kitchen. 2 bedrooms, kitchen, separate living room, bathroom and toilet. This apartment is available for a medium-term rental of 30 days minimum to 300 days (mobility lease), for people coming to Paris for vacations, professional missions, studies, training and internships. Reservation validated with mobility lease under conditions: - internship - apprenticeship - higher studies - professional transfer - temporary mission as part of his professional activity Mobility lease to be signed upon the tenant's arrival.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

44 m²

Prix

3 200 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

13-06-2026

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

73 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 3 Rue du Général de Larminat, 75015 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 41.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 41m²

22 Rue Surcouf, 75007 Paris, France

2 560 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 43.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 43m²

33 Rue des Deux Ponts, 75004 Paris, France

2 565 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 38.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 38m²

120 Rue Saint-Maur, 75011 Paris, France

2 566 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi