3 chambres appartement de 132m² à Neuilly-sur-Seine

37 Rue Jacques Dulud, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

7 130 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 22-08-2026

Asteria - 3 chambres et balcon à Neuilly-sur-Seine

A beautiful, renovated, and furnished apartment located on Rue Jacques Dulud, in the Neuilly-sur-Seine district of the 16th. It is on the 4th floor with elevator, near the Les Sablons, Pont de Neuilly, and Neuilly Porte It consists of three bedrooms, with three double beds, a living room, a kitchen, and two bathrooms and a separate toilet with a sink. The bed is made up with soft sheets, perfect for a good night’s sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and cookware. The apartment features a bathroom with a full shower and towels. Additionally, high-speed WiFi and a Smart TV are provided. The apartment also features a washing machine and a dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a duration of 1 to 10 months.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

132 m²

Prix

7 130 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

22-08-2026

Meublé

Oui

Ascenseur

Oui

Prix par m²

54 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 37 Rue Jacques Dulud, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Neuilly-sur-Seine

appartement de 2 chambres de 78.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 78m²

90bis Avenue Achille Peretti, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

5 880 € / mois

appartement de 4 chambres de 170.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

4 chambres appartement de 170m²

Villa des Sablons, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

6 300 € / mois

4 chambres appartement de 170m²

Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France

7 000 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (132.0 m²) à louer à Neuilly-sur-Seine (37 Rue Jacques Dulud, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France) - locamoi.fr