Annonces publiées aujourd’hui

1 chambre appartement de 23m² à Paris

24 Rue Bosquet, 75007 Paris, France

1 590 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

At the heart of Paris, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Top-floor studio in a Parisian building with a view of the Dome of Les Invalides. Ideally located between the bustling shopping street Rue Clerc and the prestigious Avenue Bosquet, just a short walk from the Ecole Militaire metro station. This property has been fully renovated and insulated with high-quality materials (natural oak parquet flooring, fully tiled bathroom, double glazing, VMC ventilation, low-energy radiators, and hot water system). Italian-style walk-in shower with built-in storage. Equipped kitchen with a ceramic hob, dishwasher, refrigerator, and microwave oven. The studio also includes a washing machine. Sleeping area with a large storage bed for extra space.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

23 m²

Prix

1 590 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Prix par m²

69 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 24 Rue Bosquet, 75007 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 32.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 32m²

75011 Paris, France

1 272 € / mois

Nouveau !
appartement de 2 chambres de 48.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 48m²

75019 Paris, France

1 273 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 19.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 19m²

3 Place d'Italie, 75013 Paris, France

1 274 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi