1 chambre appartement de 40m² à Paris

32 Rue Léopold Bellan, 75002 Paris, France

1 980 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Big and beautiful apartment near the Louvre, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: 2-piece apartment located in the Piedmont district of Montorgueil, 10 minutes away from the Musee du Louvre. Live an unforgettable experience in Paris, just a few minutes away from the Marais, the Seine, the Louvre and Beaubourg museums. This apartment is located in the picturesque rue Piétonne Leopold Bellan, of a typical immeuble. There is a spacious lounge with a lit sofa, an fully equipped American cuisine. The bedroom is comfortable with a double bed and direct access to the living room. Very bright and very quiet apartment A wonderful endroit in the heart of Paris where you will have all the necessities for your long-term location in Paris: easy transport links, food stores, supermarkets, an open-air market two days a week in addition to the nightlife branchée du neighborhood !! The price includes a flat rate of 40 EUR PER MONTH for electricity German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

40 m²

Prix

1 980 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

50 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 32 Rue Léopold Bellan, 75002 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 27.93 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 28m²

39 Boulevard Suchet, 75016 Paris, France

1 586 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 27.73 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 28m²

46 Rue de Bretagne, 75003 Paris, France

1 588 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 29.11 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 29m²

46 Rue de Bretagne, 75003 Paris, France

1 590 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi