1 chambre appartement de 77m² à Paris

11 Rue George Bernard Shaw, 75015 Paris, France

5 980 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Bornova - 2 bedrooms and balcony at Tour Eiffel, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Magnificent renovated and furnished apartment on rue Georges Bernard Shaw, in the Eiffel Tower district. It's on the 4th floor with elevator, near the Bir-Hakeim, Dupleix and La Motte - Picquet Grenelle stations. The Eiffel Tower, Comédie Tour Eiffel and Hôtel des Invalides are nearby. The apartment comprises two bedrooms with two double beds, a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom and a separate toilet with washbasin. The bed is fitted with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's rest. The kitchen is fully equipped with the latest appliances and utensils. The bathroom is equipped with a bathtub and towels. The apartment also features high-speed WiFi and a smart TV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for 1 to 10 months. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

77 m²

Prix

5 980 €

Prix par m²

78 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 11 Rue George Bernard Shaw, 75015 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 40.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 40m²

6 Rue Henner, 75009 Paris, France

4 788 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 40.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 40m²

6 Rue Henner, 75009 Paris, France

4 788 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 90.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 90m²

9 Rue Froissart, 75003 Paris, France

4 789 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi