5 Rue Ballu, 75009 Paris, France
2 800 € / mois
Ideally located on Rue Ballu, in the sought-after Saint-Georges district, this 53.34 sqm two-bedroom apartment is on the 3rd floor with an elevator of a classic Parisian building. With its Southwest orientation, it enjoys abundant natural light throughout the day and offers a peaceful courtyard view, ensuring a quiet and serene living environment.
Ideally located on Rue Ballu, in the sought-after Saint-Georges district, this 53.34 sqm two-bedroom apartment is on the 3rd floor with an elevator of a classic Parisian building.
With its Southwest orientation, it enjoys abundant natural light throughout the day and offers a peaceful courtyard view, ensuring a quiet and serene living environment.
Type de bien
appartement
Pièces
3
Surface
54 m²
Prix
2 800 €
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir du
14-05-2026
Ascenseur
Oui
Prix par m²
52 €
L'annonce se situe à 5 Rue Ballu, 75009 Paris, France
Chargement de la carte
Annonce associée à Paris