2 chambres appartement de 43m² à Paris

37 Rue de l'Abbé Grégoire, 75006 Paris, France

3 889 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 15-08-2026

Charming 43m² 6th Floor Apartment with Elevator

This apartment, measuring 43m², resides on the 6th floor and is conveniently accessible via an elevator. Its layout encompasses the following features: An inclusive open kitchen, fully equipped with appliances including a refrigerator, stovetop, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, combined washer-dryer unit, oven, and dishwasher. A living room furnished with a comfortable sofa, dining table, and television. A bedroom complete with a double bed. A bathroom featuring a shower. An independent water closet (WC). Adequate storage space. Amenities such as television and high-speed Internet. Provision of bed linens and towels.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

43 m²

Prix

3 889 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

15-08-2026

Ascenseur

Oui

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

90 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 37 Rue de l'Abbé Grégoire, 75006 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 50.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 50m²

75 Rue Notre-Dame-des-Champs, 75006 Paris, France

3 112 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 40.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 40m²

48 Rue de la Croix Nivert, 75015 Paris, France

3 119 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 45.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 45m²

5 Rue du Faubourg Saint-Martin, 75010 Paris, France

3 120 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (43.0 m²) à louer à Paris (37 Rue de l'Abbé Grégoire, 75006 Paris, France) - locamoi.fr