2 chambres appartement de 62m² à Paris

13 Rue de Bellechasse, 75007 Paris, France

3 556 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 29-06-2026

Charming Apartment Steps Away from Musée d'Orsay and Esplanade des Invalides

Offering a 62m² ground-floor apartment, conveniently situated just a 3-minute stroll from the Musée d'Orsay and a 10-minute walk from the Esplanade des Invalides. The apartment comprises: A well-appointed and functional kitchen on the upper level: complete with refrigerator, cooktop, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, microwave, oven, dishwasher... A living room featuring a convertible sofa, dining table, and TV A bathroom with a shower, WC, and washing machine An upstairs bedroom with a double bed and wardrobe Storage options High-speed TV and internet connectivity Bed linens and towels are included

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

62 m²

Prix

3 556 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

29-06-2026

Prix par m²

57 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 13 Rue de Bellechasse, 75007 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 46.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 46m²

47 Rue de Caumartin, 75009 Paris, France

2 848 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 70.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 70m²

58 Rue Saint-Dominique, 75007 Paris, France

2 850 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 53.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 53m²

55 Quai des Grands Augustins, 75006 Paris, France

2 850 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi