1 chambre appartement de 25m² à Paris

5 Rue de Crussol, 75011 Paris, France

1 674 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Charming renovated studio The Marais Green courtyard view, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Discover this charming 25 m² apartment, ideally located on the edge of the Marais, one of Paris' most sought-after neighborhoods. Just a 2-minute walk from Oberkampf metro station, 1-min walk to Fille du Calvaire metro station, this apartment offers quick access to lines 5, 8 and 9, making it easy to get around the capital. Main room: Space with solid wood parquet flooring, including a sitting area and a sleeping area, with a brand-new queen bed with a never-before-used mattress. -Open kitchen: Fully equipped with fridge, freezer, microwave, kettle, stove and cutlery. -Bathroom: Brand new, with shower, washbasin and toilet. Features and benefits: -Absolute peace and quiet: Located on the raised first floor, the apartment offers a rare tranquility in the heart of Paris. -Green inner courtyard, guaranteeing a rare tranquility in the heart of Paris. -Recent renovation: Completely refurbished with quality materials. -Modern amenities: Very high-speed Internet (fiber), Alexa, television, washing machine, iron, hair dryer, towels and bed linen provided. Proximity to transport: 2-minute walk from Oberkampf metro station (lines 5 and 9), and just around the corner Fille du Calvaire metro station (line 8) offering easy access to the main Parisian sites. Sought-after neighborhood: The Marais is renowned for its cobblestone streets, historic sites, trendy boutiques and vibrant cultural life. -Safety: Le Marais is considered one of the safest neighborhoods in Paris, offering appreciable peace of mind. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

25 m²

Prix

1 674 €

Prix par m²

67 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 5 Rue de Crussol, 75011 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 14.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 14m²

Rue Violet, 75015 Paris, France

1 340 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 22.81 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 23m²

46 Rue de Bretagne, 75003 Paris, France

1 340 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 35.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 35m²

75012 Paris, France

1 340 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi