1 chambre appartement de 31m² à Lyon

3 Place du Marché, 69009 Lyon, France

1 556 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Charming studio near Saône Quays - Your ideal home in the heart of Lyon, Lyon - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Located 2 minutes walk from Place Valmy and its market, shops and public transport (metro D, bus), this charming 31m² studio apartment has been refurbished and nicely furnished and decorated. It is located on the 2nd floor (without elevator) of a secure residence. It is composed of a pleasant living room with a fully equipped kitchenette for easy cooking during your stay, a lounge area with HD TV and a sofa bed and a comfortable bed . You will also find a large bathroom equipped with a shower and toilet. We provide you with emergency products (rice, pasta) and you have access to a fully equipped kitchen (electric plates, Nespresso, microwave...). Sheets and towels are included. WIFI available. You will find in the apartment the Traveler's Guide containing all the necessary information for an excellent stay (WIFI code, notices, recommended restaurants...). The entrance to the apartment is 100% autonomous from 3pm via a lock connected directly to the door of the apartment. The checkout is scheduled until 11am maximum the day of your departure. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

31 m²

Prix

1 556 €

Prix par m²

50 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 3 Place du Marché, 69009 Lyon, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Lyon

appartement de 1 chambre de 43.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 43m²

12 Rue du Viel Renversé, 69005 Lyon, France

1 245 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 52.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 52m²

62 Rue Bugeaud, 69006 Lyon, France

1 249 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 51.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 51m²

60 Rue de Sèze, 69006 Lyon, France

1 249 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (31.0 m²) à louer à Lyon (3 Place du Marché, 69009 Lyon, France) - locamoi.fr