2 chambres appartement de 55m² à Paris

15 Rue Henri Heine, 75016 Paris, France

5 683 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Chic Apartment - Muette, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: It is a superb apartment of 55m2 located on the 1st floor with elevator. It is composed of : - A living room with a comfortable sofa bed for 2 people and a dining area - A fully equipped kitchen: refrigerator, freezer, microwave, induction cooker, toaster, Nespresso coffee machine, kettle, dishwasher, washing machine...) - Two bedrooms with double beds - a bathroom with shower and toilet - Numerous storage spaces - TV with NETFLIX and high speed internet (WiFi) - Sheets and towels provided German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

55 m²

Prix

5 683 €

Prix par m²

103 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 15 Rue Henri Heine, 75016 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 39.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 39m²

15 Rue de Poitou, 75003 Paris, France

4 550 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 45.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 45m²

117 Rue de Longchamp, 75116 Paris, France

4 550 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 62.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 62m²

52 Avenue du Général Leclerc, 75014 Paris, France

4 550 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi