1 chambre appartement de 29m² à Paris

14 Passage Piver, 75011 Paris, France

1 768 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Cosy apartment near Canal SaintMartin, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Located in the 11th arrondissement, 5 min walk from the Canal Saint Martin, 10 min from the Marais, close to the Place de la République Area is trendy, with lots of restaurants and bars. This is an elegant, bright 29m² apartment overlooking a quiet passageway. It is composed of: - An open kitchen, equipped and functional: fridge, hob, oven, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, microwave ... - A living room with sofa and TV - Sleeping area with double bed (cm) - Bathroom with shower and WC - Storage space - TV and broadband Internet access - Bed linen and towels provided German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

29 m²

Prix

1 768 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Prix par m²

61 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 14 Passage Piver, 75011 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 26.26 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 26m²

46 Rue de Bretagne, 75003 Paris, France

1 415 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 45.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 45m²

14 Rue Eugène Sue, 75018 Paris, France

1 415 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 23.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 23m²

14 Rue de Montmorency, 75003 Paris, France

1 417 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi