1 chambre appartement de 37m² à Paris

35 Rue de Turenne, 75003 Paris, France

4 800 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Cozy flat in Le Marais

About this accommodation Fully equipped apartment in the heart of the Marais, close to Place des Vosges. Located in a large inner courtyard, the apartment on the second floor is very sunny and quiet. The space The apartment is on the 2nd and top floor (NO ELEVATOR) of a beautiful historic 17th-century building. The apartment is 37 m² and consists of two rooms (a bedroom and a living room) with a separate bathroom and kitchen. The kitchen is fully equipped with a new oven, microwave, and refrigerator. All household linen is provided: bath towels, bed sheets. Other things to note This is a non-smoking apartment.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

37 m²

Prix

4 800 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Petit

Oui

Prix par m²

130 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 35 Rue de Turenne, 75003 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 20.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 20m²

Rue Cadet, 75009 Paris, France

3 840 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 66.33 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 66m²

Quai de Jemmapes, 75010 Paris, France

3 840 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 48.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 48m²

22 Rue Bonaparte, 75006 Paris, France

3 850 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi