1 chambre appartement de 21m² à Paris

6 Rue Le Regrattier, 75004 Paris, France

2 011 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 30-06-2026

Elegant studio on Île Saint Louis

This studio is located in the heart of Paris on the Ile Saint-Louis. Completely renovated in 2021 (new floor, bathroom, kitchen, equipment and electricity). Bright, with a large window in the living room (overlooking the court) and a smaller window in the bathroom. Île Saint-Louis is a magical place. If you can, try to get up a day earlier and walk around. The studio is unique in that there is a café-like glass window between the living room and the bathroom (privacy can be arranged). It's simply a beautiful, bright and quiet place. You'll have access to everything in this 21.5 m² studio. It's on the 5th floor (no elevator), with beautiful common areas. The stairs are easy.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

21 m²

Prix

2 011 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

30-06-2026

Ascenseur

Oui

Prix par m²

96 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 6 Rue Le Regrattier, 75004 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

Image d'exemple

2 chambres appartement de 50m²

Adecia, Rue de l'Arrivée, 75015 Paris, France

1 610 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 34.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 34m²

75000 Paris, France

1 610 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 16.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 16m²

91 Rue des Dames, 75017 Paris, France

1 610 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi