2 chambres appartement de 23m² à Paris

32 Rue Dauphine, 75006 Paris, France

1 550 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 13-07-2026

Espace Intime Near Métro Odéon Paris

Just a short walk from the Odéon metro station, in the heart of the vibrant Saint-Germain-des-Prés district, discover this charming 2nd floor flat. Featuring Versailles parquet flooring, this flat offers a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The living room is furnished with a comfortable sofa bed for two, a television, a fan and two elegant coffee tables. There is also a dining area with a table and chairs for informal meals. The kitchen, which opens onto the living room, is fully equipped and functional. You'll find a fridge, microwave, hob, coffee maker, washing machine and storage cupboards. The modern shower room includes a tiled shower cubicle, sink with drawer, mirror and toilet, ensuring your everyday comfort. Ideally located just a few steps from the famous Café de Flore, the magnificent Luxembourg Gardens and the Île Saint-Louis, this flat is the ideal place to enjoy the unique atmosphere of this emblematic district of Paris.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

23 m²

Prix

1 550 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

13-07-2026

Meublé

Oui

Jardin

Oui

Prix par m²

67 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 32 Rue Dauphine, 75006 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 28.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 28m²

Spiero, 10 Rue Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth, 75003 Paris, France

1 240 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 32.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 32m²

8 Rue Franquet, 75015 Paris, France

1 240 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 30.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 30m²

Place Monge, Rue Larrey, 75005 Paris, France

1 240 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (23.0 m²) à louer à Paris (32 Rue Dauphine, 75006 Paris, France) - locamoi.fr