1 chambre appartement de 35m² à Paris

12 Rue Saint-Saëns, 75015 Paris, France

1 820 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 12-05-2026

Superb flat, ideally located and fully equipped

This comfortable 36 m² flat is a large furnished studio apartment that can accommodate two people. On the third floor with lift, this living space is both bright and quiet, equipped to offer you all the comforts you need (hoover, cable, iron, internet included, washing machine, table linen, armoured door, tumble dryer, WIFI). Flat protected by the Orange App. A wide range of shops and services are nearby, including bakeries, brasseries, cyber cafés, grocery shops, newsagents, launderettes, pharmacies, restaurants and supermarkets. The building also has a concierge and bicycle storage. Parking space rental available.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

35 m²

Prix

1 820 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

12-05-2026

Meublé

Oui

Ascenseur

Oui

Parking

Oui

Prix par m²

52 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 12 Rue Saint-Saëns, 75015 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 44.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 44m²

54 Rue Rouelle, 75015 Paris, France

1 457 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 25.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 25m²

14 Rue de Tocqueville, 75017 Paris, France

1 457 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 42.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 42m²

35 Rue Archereau, 75019 Paris, France

1 458 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi