1 chambre appartement de 31m² à Paris

2 Rue des Arquebusiers, 75003 Paris, France

3 056 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Gorgeous and cute apartment, Paris, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: This property is available for a mobility lease ONLY. The mobility lease is a type of short-term furnished rental agreement. It is designed to facilitate the mobility of tenants, particularly those who have to move for professional reasons (transfer or assignment), students, young people on training, work experience or work placements. This charming 31m2 studio apartment is located on the 4th floor (no lift) of a beautiful building. It comprises - Living room with a mezzanine bed and a sofa bed (cm), - Separate fully-equipped kitchen (fridge, induction hob, microwave, kettle, Nespresso machine, toaster), - One bathroom, - Separate WC, - TV and broadband internet (WiFi), - Bed linen and towels provided. This flat is located in the heart of the Marais district, in the 3rd arrondissement of Paris. It borders the 11th arrondissement and the Pablo Picasso National Museum. The district is full of restaurants, well-known boutiques and local shops (bakeries, fishmongers, restaurants, butchers, dry cleaners, chemists, etc.). These include rue de Bretagne, home to the famous Marché des Enfants-Rouges, and rue des rosiers. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

31 m²

Prix

3 056 €

Prix par m²

99 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 2 Rue des Arquebusiers, 75003 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 26.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 26m²

77 Avenue Jean Jaurès, 75019 Paris, France

2 445 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 26.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 26m²

77 Avenue Jean Jaurès, 75019 Paris, France

2 445 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 47.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 47m²

Rue Leblanc, 75015 Paris, France

2 446 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi