1 chambre appartement de 34m² à Paris

41 Avenue Trudaine, 75009 Paris, France

2 400 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Gorgeous and great flat in popular area, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: At 41 Avenue Trudaine, a very attractive 34 m2 furnished T2 flat on the 6th and top floor with lift of a beautiful Haussmann-style building, with an unobstructed view, in a quiet location. Close to the famous rue des Martyrs with its markets, shops, restaurants and cafés, its location provides easy access to many parts of the city by metro or on foot. Saint Lazare station is just a 9-minute walk away. It's also ideally located for visiting the department stores, Montmartre and the Pigalle district! The flat is very bright and has recently been refurbished. It comprises - Fully-equipped kitchen (oven, ceramic hob, extractor fan, dishwasher, washing machine, nespresso machine) -1 quiet bedroom - Parquet flooring, except in the kitchen, bathroom and WC, which are tiled - Large wardrobes in the bedroom - Bathroom with shower, sink and WC High-speed internet (fibre) German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

34 m²

Prix

2 400 €

Prix par m²

71 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 41 Avenue Trudaine, 75009 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 37.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 37m²

Tout À Dom Services Paris 17Ème, Boulevard Pereire, 75017 Paris, France

1 920 € / mois

2 chambres appartement de 37m²

1 920 € / mois

2 chambres appartement de 37m²

1 920 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (34.0 m²) à louer à Paris (41 Avenue Trudaine, 75009 Paris, France) - locamoi.fr