1 chambre appartement de 53m² à Paris

3 Rue François Ier, 75008 Paris, France

4 110 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 13-06-2026

Labisse - 2 bedrooms in Champs-Élysées

Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue François 1er, in the Champs-Élysées district of the 8th arrondissement. It is located on the 7th floor with elevator access, close to the Alma-Marceau, Franklin D. Roosevelt, and George V metro stations. Nearby attractions include the Dior Gallery, the Palais Galliera, and the Grand Palais. It consists of two bedrooms with two double beds, a living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom. The bed is equipped with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and kitchen utensils. The apartment has a bathroom with a shower and towels. In addition, it is equipped with high-speed Wi-Fi and a SmartTV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months. *Please note that this apartment does not accept pets.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

53 m²

Prix

4 110 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

13-06-2026

Meublé

Oui

Ascenseur

Oui

Prix par m²

78 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 3 Rue François Ier, 75008 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 90.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 90m²

183b Rue Saint-Denis, 75002 Paris, France

3 289 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 60.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 60m²

7 Rue des Moulins, 75001 Paris, France

3 290 € / mois

1 chambre appartement de 60m²

Epoka, Rue Croix des Petits Champs, 75001 Paris, France

3 290 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi