1 chambre appartement de 70m² à Paris

14 Avenue Mozart, 75016 Paris, France

4 205 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Large 2-room apartment with light – Muette/Passy - Trocadero, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: We offer a spacious and bright 70 m² apartment, ideally located between the Eiffel Tower and the village of Auteuil. Enjoy an elegant and peaceful setting in the heart of the 16th arrondissement, near the Trocadéro, the Bois de Boulogne, the Maison de la Radio, shops, and restaurants. Perfect for a stay with friends or a romantic getaway. The Apartment ⭐ This 70 m² apartment on the 4th floor with elevator is meticulously designed and decorated, embodying contemporary Parisian elegance. Every detail has been carefully considered to offer a high-end living environment. The ambiance is modern, luxurious, and cozy. You will enjoy a bright and harmonious space where comfort, functionality, and aesthetics combine perfectly for an unforgettable Parisian escape. 📍 Located between the Eiffel Tower and the village of Auteuil, in one of the most elegant neighborhoods of the 16th arrondissement, you'll be close to iconic landmarks, fine shops, and quintessential Parisian restaurants and cafés. An ideal location for exploring the capital while enjoying a peaceful setting. ⭐ A space designed for 2 people: 📍 Bedroom ✔️ Comfortable queen-size bed ✔️ Wardrobe and storage ✔️ Television 📍 Living room and dining area ✔️ Three sofas and a side table ✔️ Television ✔️ Dining area with a table 📍 Separate, fully equipped kitchen ✔️ American-style refrigerator, stovetop, oven, range hood ✔️ Microwave, kettle, coffee maker, toaster ✔️ Dishwasher, washing machine ✔️ Kitchenware and dining area with a table 📍 Bathroom and toilet ✔️ Bathtub and sink ✔️ Heated towel rail ✔️ Separate toilet 📍 The advantages of this apartment: 📶 High-speed Wi-Fi included 🧺 Hotel-quality bed linen and towels 🌆 Quiet and central location, close to shops, restaurants, and cultural attractions 🚇 Excellent public transport access ✔️ Eligible for the Mobility Lease German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

70 m²

Prix

4 205 €

Prix par m²

60 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 14 Avenue Mozart, 75016 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 61.6 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 62m²

46 Rue de Bretagne, 75003 Paris, France

3 365 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 28.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 28m²

69 Rue Boissière, 75016 Paris, France

3 370 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 85.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 85m²

47 Rue de Rome, 75008 Paris, France

3 370 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi