1 chambre appartement de 33m² à Lyon

3 Montée du Garillan, 69005 Lyon, France

2 112 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Lovely suite in Vieux Lyon, Lyon - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: You'll love the Sepia Suite! This superb 4-person apartment of 33 m² has been completely refurbished and tastefully decorated in warm and natural tones and will enchant your stay in the capital of Gaul. This apartment is composed of a beautiful living room with a double sofa bed and HD TV, a fully equipped kitchen for the realization of your meals, but also a beautiful bathroom with shower and a superb cosy room with a queen size bed . To be taken into account: this apartment is located halfway up a short hill towards Fourvière, and accessible only by steps. WIFI connection available. We also provide you with welcome products (coffee, tea, rice, pasta...). Towels and bed linen are provided. The entry in the premises is 100% autonomous and easy from 3 pm via a key box. Departure must be before 11am. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

33 m²

Prix

2 112 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

64 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 3 Montée du Garillan, 69005 Lyon, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Lyon

appartement de 2 chambres de 61.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 61m²

51 Rue Saint-Jérôme, 69007 Lyon, France

1 690 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 62.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 62m²

110 Rue Garibaldi, 69006 Lyon, France

1 695 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 80.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 80m²

Lyon, Métropole de Lyon, France

1 700 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi