1 chambre appartement de 17m² à Paris

72 Rue Guy Môquet, 75017 Paris, France

1 380 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Newly renovated studio, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: FURNISHED RENTAL "ALL-INCLUSIVE RENT" FROM 1 MONTH IN HAUSSMANIAN BUILDING WITH DIGICODE IDEAL FOR WORKING PEOPLE OR MOBILE STUDENTS. SOUGHT-AFTER LOCATION IN THE HEART OF THE LIVELY GUY MOQUET DISTRICT. CLOSE TO THE METRO (GUY MOQUET L13 STOP) AND ALL AMENITIES (SHOPS, RESTAURANTS, CINEMA). BRIGHT, WELL-APPOINTED, READY-TO-LIVE-IN STUDIO. sleeping area with convertible sofa , storage cupboard e. SHOWER ROOM. SEPARATE TOILET. FITTED KITCHEN WITH FRIDGE, HOB, MICROWAVE, CROCKERY AND CUTLERY. SMART TV WITH CHANNELS AND IRONING FACILITIES. UNOBSTRUCTED VIEW OF PARIS ROOFTOPS RENT OF 1500 EUROS INCLUDES : - WATER AND ELECTRICITY - WIFI FIBER INTERNET ACCESS - HOUSEHOLD LINEN - HOUSEHOLD WASTE TAX HOUSING NO SMOKING. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS ON REQUEST German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

17 m²

Prix

1 380 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

81 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 72 Rue Guy Môquet, 75017 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 30.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 30m²

191 Rue de Javel, 75015 Paris, France

1 105 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 14.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 14m²

58 Rue Jean-Baptiste Pigalle, 75009 Paris, France

1 107 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 31.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 31m²

12 Avenue Mathurin Moreau, 75019 Paris, France

1 107 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi