Annonces publiées aujourd’hui
22 bis Avenue de Suffren, 75007 Paris, France
6 702 € / mois
A beautiful, renovated, and furnished apartment located on Avenue de Suffren, in the Eiffel Tower neighborhood of the 15th arrondissement. It is on the 4th floor with an elevator, near the Passy, École Militaire, and La Motte-Picquet–Grenelle metro stations. Nearby attractions include the Eiffel Tower, the Quai Branly Museum - Jacques Chirac, and the Palais de Tokyo. It features two bedrooms, each with two double beds, a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom, and a separate toilet with a sink. The bed is made up with soft sheets, perfect for a good night’s sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and cooking utensils. The apartment features a bathroom with a shower and towels. Additionally, high-speed Wi-Fi and a Smart TV are provided. The apartment also includes a washing machine and a dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a stay of 1 to 10 months.
A beautiful, renovated, and furnished apartment located on Avenue de Suffren, in the Eiffel Tower neighborhood of the 15th arrondissement. It is on the 4th floor with an elevator, near the Passy, École Militaire, and La Motte-Picquet–Grenelle metro stations. Nearby attractions include the Eiffel Tower, the Quai Branly Museum - Jacques Chirac, and the Palais de Tokyo. It features two bedrooms, each with two double beds, a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom, and a separate toilet with a sink.
The bed is made up with soft sheets, perfect for a good night’s sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and cooking utensils. The apartment features a bathroom with a shower and towels. Additionally, high-speed Wi-Fi and a Smart TV are provided. The apartment also includes a washing machine and a dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a stay of 1 to 10 months.
Type de bien
appartement
Pièces
2
Surface
87 m²
Prix
6 702 €
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir du
15-05-2026
Meublé
Oui
Ascenseur
Oui
Prix par m²
77 €
L'annonce se situe à 22 bis Avenue de Suffren, 75007 Paris, France
Chargement de la carte
Annonce associée à Paris