128 Avenue du Maine, 75014 Paris, France
2 400 € / mois
Description Located in the heart of the vibrant Montparnasse neighborhood, this 48 m² apartment has been completely renovated and is situated on the 6th floor (with elevator) of a beautiful building dating from 1899. Bright and quiet, it offers a prime central location. The layout includes a living room with a dining area, a separate fully equipped kitchen, two bedrooms, and a bathroom. The charm of the old building has been preserved with elegant hardwood floors, complemented by the comfort of double-glazed windows. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisque website: r
Description Located in the heart of the vibrant Montparnasse neighborhood, this 48 m² apartment has been completely renovated and is situated on the 6th floor (with elevator) of a beautiful building dating from 1899. Bright and quiet, it offers a prime central location. The layout includes a living room with a dining area, a separate fully equipped kitchen, two bedrooms, and a bathroom.
The charm of the old building has been preserved with elegant hardwood floors, complemented by the comfort of double-glazed windows. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisque website: r
Type de bien
appartement
Pièces
2
Surface
48 m²
Prix
2 400 €
Prix par m²
50 €
L'annonce se situe à 128 Avenue du Maine, 75014 Paris, France
Chargement de la carte
Annonce associée à Paris