2 chambres appartement de 37m² à Paris

5 Rue Gaston Tessier, 75019 Paris, France

3 255 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 12-05-2026

Paris Rosa Parks - Spacious 1-BR apartment

Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, the residence offers accommodation in Paris, a 29-minute ride from the Stade de France by public transport and 2.7 km from the Sacré-Coeur. Private parking is available on site. The units feature a dining area and a kitchenette equipped with a microwave, a fridge and tea and coffee making facilities. They also have a private bathroom. All units are serviced by a lift. A fully organic breakfast is served every morning with fresh juices, seasonal fruits, breads, pastries, muesli and cereals, cheese and ham. Food allergies and intolerances can also be accommodated. The property works with eco-friendly suppliers. La Cigale Concert Hall is 3.2 km from the residence and Le Zénith is 2 km away. Les Docks de Paris Event Venue is 1.7 km away and the nearest airport is Paris - Orly Airport, 25 km from the residence.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

37 m²

Prix

3 255 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

12-05-2026

Ascenseur

Oui

Parking

Oui

Prix par m²

88 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 5 Rue Gaston Tessier, 75019 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 28.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 28m²

16 Rue Saint-Marc, 75002 Paris, France

2 610 € / mois

Image d'exemple

2 chambres appartement de 46m²

13 Rue Dalou, 75015 Paris, France

2 610 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 56.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 56m²

25 Rue Custine, 75018 Paris, France

2 610 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi