3 chambres appartement de 109m² à Paris

8 Rue Laferrière, 75009 Paris, France

7 333 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Parisian Charm with Modern Comfort, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Located on the ground floor, this apartment combines classic Parisian charm with modern comfort. It includes: - A modern living room with a comfortable sofa, cozy rugs, and a dining area with a table for shared moments, - A fully equipped and functional kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, induction stove, kettle, dishwasher, coffee machine, and toaster, - A bedroom with a double bed and a wardrobe, - A second bedroom with a double bed and a wardrobe, - A third bedroom with a double bed and a wardrobe, - A bathroom with a bathtub and a sink, - A shower room with a shower, sink, and toilet, - A separate toilet for added convenience, - A washing machine available in the apartment, - Plenty of storage space, - TV and high-speed Internet (WiFi), - Quality sheets and towels provided. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

109 m²

Prix

7 333 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

67 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 8 Rue Laferrière, 75009 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 100.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 100m²

12 Rue Charles-François Dupuis, 75003 Paris, France

5 880 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 108.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 108m²

12 Rue Chanoinesse, 75004 Paris, France

5 889 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 105.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 105m²

2 Impasse Hautefeuille, 75006 Paris, France

5 889 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi