Annonces publiées aujourd’hui

3 chambres appartement de 70m² à Paris

13 Avenue Rapp, 75007 Paris, France

4 035 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 18-08-2026

Quiet and bright, 2 bedrooms in perfect condition

MOBILITY LEASE ONLY: To rent this flat, you must be coming to Paris for work, on a business trip or as a student. This lease is not suitable for tourist stays. In a quiet environment, this apartment has 2 rooms including 2 bedrooms It is composed of : – An entrance leading to a dining area (round table and chairs) – An open and equipped kitchen: refrigerator, electric plates, washing machine, coffee machine, etc. – A living room with sofa, armchairs, coffee table – A bathroom with shower and washbasin Independent toilets – One room with a double bed () – One room with a single bed (90*200)

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

70 m²

Prix

4 035 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

18-08-2026

Prix par m²

58 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 13 Avenue Rapp, 75007 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 3 chambres de 90.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 90m²

201 Boulevard Raspail, 75014 Paris, France

3 235 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 50.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 50m²

15 Avenue Perrichont, 75016 Paris, France

3 239 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 42.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 42m²

64 Rue d'Orsel, 75018 Paris, France

3 239 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi