64 Boulevard de Sébastopol, 75003 Paris, France
2 833 € / mois
English: This is a well-lit apartment situated on the 4th floor, accessible without an elevator. It comprises of: An open and functional kitchen: equipped with a refrigerator, stovetop, kettle, coffee machine, toaster, washing machine, oven, ... A living room featuring a convertible sofa, a dining table, and a TV. A bedroom with a double bed. A bathroom with a shower and toilet. Storage spaces. High-speed internet access and TV via WiFi. Bed linens and towels are included. German: undefined
English: This is a well-lit apartment situated on the 4th floor, accessible without an elevator. It comprises of: An open and functional kitchen: equipped with a refrigerator, stovetop, kettle, coffee machine, toaster, washing machine, oven, ... A living room featuring a convertible sofa, a dining table, and a TV.
A bedroom with a double bed. A bathroom with a shower and toilet. Storage spaces. High-speed internet access and TV via WiFi. Bed linens and towels are included. German: undefined
Type de bien
appartement
Pièces
1
Surface
32 m²
Prix
2 833 €
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir du
DÈS MAINTENANT
Ascenseur
Oui
Prix par m²
89 €
L'annonce se situe à 64 Boulevard de Sébastopol, 75003 Paris, France
Chargement de la carte
Annonce associée à Paris