3 chambres appartement de 108m² à Paris

49 Rue Dareau, 75014 Paris, France

5 402 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Rent Furnished Apartment - Denfert Rochereau - Port Royal, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: MOBILITY LEASE ONLY: In order to be eligible to rent this apartment you will need to be coming to Paris for work, a work-related mission, or as a student. This lease is not suitable for holidays. Located on the 3rd floor of a good quality building with lift. The access is secured by three locked doors: two with digit codes and a third with an intercom. All the windows are double glazed which will isolate you from the noise (notably that caused by the RER train passing near the residence). All the rooms look out onto the rear of the building, which is a green area. Two of the rooms have a balcony overlooking this garden. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

108 m²

Prix

5 402 €

Prix par m²

50 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 49 Rue Dareau, 75014 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 70.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 70m²

13 Boulevard des Invalides, 75007 Paris, France

4 330 € / mois

appartement de 3 chambres de 67.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 67m²

23 Rue de Cléry, 75002 Paris, France

4 331 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 67.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 67m²

23 Rue de Cléry, 75002 Paris, France

4 331 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi