1 chambre appartement de 37m² à Paris

200 Rue Saint-Honoré, 75001 Paris, France

3 194 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 20-06-2026

Rental Furnished apartment - 2 rooms - 37m² - Louvre - Palais Royal

MOBILITY LEASE ONLY: In order to be eligible to rent this apartment you will need to be coming to Paris for work, a work-related mission, or as a student. This lease is not suitable for holidays or remote work. The apartment is decorated with exposed beams. It consists of a living room with a 140 cm convertible corner sofa, a coffee table and four chairs. It communicates directly with a small American kitchen. The bedroom has a 140 cm bed and a large dressing room. The bathroom has a bathtub and WC. The different rooms are distributed by a black corridor that serves as a large chalkboard on which you can draw.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

37 m²

Prix

3 194 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

20-06-2026

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

86 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 200 Rue Saint-Honoré, 75001 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 32.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 32m²

6 Rue Léon Jost, 75017 Paris, France

2 556 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 55.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 55m²

19 Rue Mesnil, 75116 Paris, France

2 556 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 45.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 45m²

14 Rue des Ecouffes, 75004 Paris, France

2 556 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi