1 chambre appartement de 64m² à Paris

11 Rue de Lille, 75007 Paris, France

5 410 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Saray - 1 bedroom in Invalides, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Magnificent renovated and furnished apartment located rue de Lille, in the Invalides district, in the 7th arrondissement. It's on the 3rd floor, close to the Rue du Bac, Saint-Germain-des-Prés and Solférino stations. The Jardin des Tuileries, Louvre Museum and Pont des Arts are nearby. The apartment comprises a bedroom with a double bed, a living room, a kitchen and a bathroom. The bed is fitted with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's rest. The kitchen is fully equipped with the latest appliances and utensils. The bathroom is equipped with a full shower and towels. The apartment also features high-speed WiFi and a smart TV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *For added comfort, this apartment is equipped with a floor fan in the living room. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

64 m²

Prix

5 410 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

85 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 11 Rue de Lille, 75007 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 70.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 70m²

13 Boulevard des Invalides, 75007 Paris, France

4 330 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 67.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 67m²

23 Rue de Cléry, 75002 Paris, France

4 331 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 64.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 64m²

30 Rue de Saintonge, 75003 Paris, France

4 333 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi