1 chambre appartement de 10m² à Paris

31 Rue Spontini, 75116 Paris, France

1 400 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Studio Spontini: Charm in the heart of the 16th arrondissement., Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Charming 10 m² studio located on the 6th floor with elevator, ideal for 1 to 2 people. Compact but perfectly optimized, it offers a bright, modern, and comfortable space for a convenient stay in the heart of Paris. Please note: the toilet is not located in the apartment but on the landing. It is cleaned daily and always kept clean, ensuring pleasant and peaceful use. Chic and quiet neighborhood in the 16th arrondissement, close to shops and beautiful avenues. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

10 m²

Prix

1 400 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Ascenseur

Oui

Prix par m²

140 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 31 Rue Spontini, 75116 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 30.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 30m²

Paris, France

1 120 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 33.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 33m²

Rue Ramey, 75018 Paris, France

1 120 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 40.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 40m²

Paris, France

1 120 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (10.0 m²) à louer à Paris (31 Rue Spontini, 75116 Paris, France) - locamoi.fr